Вы здесь

Наши коллеги

    Городские  специалисты:                 


    Фабянский Владимир Анатолиевич

    хируруг  по амбулаторной работе (поликлиника ГБ №3) 

     44-48-31

    Маяцкая Виктория Викторовна

    терапевт       (ГБ №3)

    23-13-02

    Бекало Татьяна Петровна

    функц. диагностика  (ГБ  №3) 

    23-90-63

    Пермяков Вадим Валентинович

    хирург   (ГБ  №3)

    44-49-49

    Рябец Дмитрий Николаевич

    проктолог  (ГБ  №3)

    44-41-58

    Величко Клавдия Владимировна

    физиотерапевт (ГБ  №3)

    23-41-15

    Плиткина Ирина Николаевна

    иммунолог (ЦПМСП  №1)

    55-85-00

    Сагун Галина Ивановна

    экспертиза ВН (ЦПМСП №2)

    44-43-91

    Грачева Мария Георгиевна

    эндокринолог   (ГБ  №1)

    24-21-24

    Дынник Татьяна Дмитриевна 

    фтизиатр           (ГорТД)

    24-11-01

    Зильбер Юлия Валериевна

    отоларинголог  (ГБ №4)

    47-88-62

    Ковальський Игорь Петрович

    кардиолог         (ГБ  №1)

    57-21-26

    Козырев Валерий Васильевич

    по ветеранам ВОВ  (ЦПМСП  №4)

    37-35-90


    Ващенко Людмила Константиновна

    токсиколог (БСМП)

    36-90-18

    Биляева Наталия Викторовна

    рентгенолог      (ЦПМСП №2)

    44-43-90

    Сердюкова Оксана Васильевна

    ревматолог      (поликлиника ГБ №3)

    44-48-31

    Назарук Лариса Николаевна

    сурдолог           (ГБ  №4)

    36-90-26

    Нанаров Александр Иванович

    уролог               (БСМП)

    36-82-34

    Островская Людмила Алексеевна

    ВИЧ инфекция (ОблСПІД центр)

    35-83-42

    Павлова Елена Анатольевна

    нарколог           (ОблНД)

    24-50-71

    Чинякова Людмила Борисовна

    акушер-гинеколог 

    37-4261

    Костенко Людмила Евгениевна

    офтальмолог     (ГБ   №1)

    37-61-31

    Михайлов Александр Иванович

    эндоскопист (ГБ №4)

    36-90-26

    Самсонова Людмила Анатольевна

    психиатр           (ОПсихБ)

    24-01-50

    Сербенюк Галина Ильинична

    анестезиолог -реаниматолог   (БСМП)

    36-85-87

    Курляк Елена Анатолиевна

    невропатолог (ГБ №4)

    47-02-01

    Сыч Сергей Евгениевич

    нейрохирург (БСМП)  

    36-84-05

    Короленко Римма Николаевна

    специалист УЗИ    (ГБ  №4)

    36-12-21

    Шкляров Вячеслав Викторович 

    Инфекционист  (ГБ №4)

    37-38-46

    Шуткин Юрий Петрович

    Травматолог      (ГБ  №3)

    23-20-37

    Юхта Леонид Иванович

    онколог              (ГБ  №4)

    47-87-97

    Букач Лариса Владимировна

    дерматолог   (ОКВД)

     
    Пенчук Татьяна Александровна

    стоматолог   (СП №1)

    55-95-63