Вы здесь

Наши коллеги

    Городские  специалисты:                 


    Михайлов Александр Иванович

    эндоскопист     (ЦПМСП №4) 

     

    Антоненко Борис Григорьевич

    стоматолог       (СП №2)

    46-43-65

    Бекало Татьяна Петровна

    функц. диагностика  (ГБ  №3) 

    23-90-63

    Васильева Людмила Ивановна

    пульмонолог    (ЦПМСП №4)

    35-13-28

    Ващенко Людмила Константиновна

    токсиколог       (БСМП)

    36-82-85

    Величко Клавдия Владимировна

    физиотерапевт (ГБ  №3)

    23-41-15

    Вечерко Вера Николаевна

    подростковый врач  (ДП  №2)

    36-29-34

    Ганусовский Василий Тарасович

    гл.госс.санит.врач  (ГорСЭС)

    21-01-91

    Грачева Мария Георгиевна

    эндокринолог   (ГБ  №1)

    24-21-24

    Дынник Татьяна Дмитриевна 

    фтизиатр           (ГорТД)

    24-11-01

    Драгомирова Наталья Андреевна

    отоларинголог  (Поликл ГБ №3)

    23-80-62

    Ковальський Игорь Петрович

    кардиолог         (ГБ  №1)

    57-21-26

    Козырев Валерий Васильевич

    по ветеранам ВОВ  (ЦПМСП  №4)

    35-63-22

    Пермяков Вадим Валентинович

    хирург               (ГБ №3)

    44-49-49

    Литвин Роман Леонидович 

    рентгенолог      (ГБ  №1)

    46-03-27

    Нагернюк Любовь Николаевна

    ревматолог       (ГБ  №1)

    24-40-98

    Назарук Лариса Николаевна

    сурдолог           (ГБ  №4)

    36-90-26

    Нанаров Александр Иванович

    уролог               (БСМП)

    36-91-02

    Островская Людмила Алексеевна

    ВИЧ инфекция (ОблСПІД центр)

    35-83-42

    Павлова Елена Анатольевна

    нарколог           (ОблНД)

    24-50-71

    Чинякова Людмила Борисовна

    акушер-гинеколог 

     

    Прокопчук Светлана Владимировна

    офтальмолог     (ГП   №1)

    36-13-09

    Сагун Галина Ивановна

    эксперт по ВН  (ЦПМСП  №2)

    23-80-34

    Самсонова Людмила Анатольевна

    психиатр           (ОПсихБ)

    24-01-50

    Сербенюк Галина Ильинична

    анестезиолог    (БСМП)

    36-85-87

    Сивак Елена Анатольевна

    терапевт           (ЦПМСП №1)

    37-11-63

    Усатенко Виктор Дмитриевич

    дермато-венеролог (ГорКВД)  

    47-99-54

    Хронина Людмила Иллинична

    невропатолог    (ГБ  №1)

    24-01-67

    Шкляров Вячеслав Викторович 

    Инфекционист  (ЦПМСП  №4)

    35-31-44

    Шуткин Юрий Петрович

    Травматолог      (ГБ  №3)

    23-20-37

    Юхта Леонид Иванович

    онколог              (ЦПМСП  №4)

    35-83-26